Subscribe to our mailing list:

Ultra Music Festival 2011 Phase 3 Lineup

March 7th, 2011 -

FRIDAY, MARCH 25
HEINEKEN DOME
SANDER KLEINENBERG
PORTER ROBINSON
SULTAN & NED SHEPARD
STEVE DUDA
RENATO RATTIER
FERRIS
LEO JANIERO
UMF RADIO STAGE
BT
DJ ICEY
KRAFTY KUTS
BABY ANNE
JES LIVE
PROXXY & LANTERN
STORM & JOHNNY DANGEROUSLY
BASS NACHO & MC MR. MONSTER
DMP
KCIS
SOUL IN THE MACHINE
RYAN NATHAN
MIKO FRANCONI
DJ MLE
GILLIGAN
TOM LAROC
NADIA NITRO
NAPALM
STEVE CHRISTMAS
DUME
LIVE VISUAL ART
PSYBERPIXIE
PERFORMANCE ART
CIRC X
ECO VILLAGE
ALEXANDRE MARC aka SPINFANTASTIC
ASTARI NIGHT LIVE
MISTAKEN APE LIVE
RICHARD FRAIOLI
DJ PAT PAT
DJ DRAGON
DJ EL NINO
TURNET & HEIT
FRANCESCO CARDENAS & LUKE HUNTER
APOLLO VENDETTA
JOSH ABRAMS
DJ SEOUL
JEFF RETRO
JAMES DEMON
CHILLY
DANI LEHMAN
SCARLETT CASANOVA
FLY ID
TORI MORENO & MIGUEL GARJI
JAMES NAO
LOCKLEAR
LIVE VISUAL ART
LAURENCE GARTEL & VJ COZER
PERFORMANCE ART
AIRNADETTE & KERRY TICE
ART INSTALLATIONS
AS1 & PENELOPE FOX

SATURDAY, MARCH 26
HEINEKEN DOME
AVICII
BART B. MORE
DARREN EMERSON
NORMAN DORAY
EDDIE THONEICK
CONGOROCK
CLASSIXX
DIRTY VEGAS DJ SET
NICKY ROMERO
UMF RADIO STAGE
AFROBETA
GOLDFISH LIVE
TRITONAL
FLASH BROTHERS LIVE
NOEL SANGER
KINESIS
GEORGE MOREL
TELEKINETIC WALRUS
IDEAL & J-BREAK
JIMMIE PAGE
DJ SYRENA
NUTRITIOUS
HEATHER HOLIDAY
ERIC LOBE
LAURA OF MIAMI
DJ INDIGO
PEDRO M
IVAN D
MIAMI HOUSE PROJECT
DANNY B
DJ KIETO
DAVID MARQUEZ
JESSE PEREZ
LARRY BAAAAM!
VON UKUF
LIVE VISUAL ART
PSYBERPIXIE
PERFORMANCE ART
CIRC X
ECO VILLAGE
RABBIT
BATJUICE
LIGHTFIELD
ERAN HERSH & DARMON
TARA BROOKS
CARLOS MENDOZA
EVOLV3
BRIAN DAWE
DJ VAHID & PARSA
DJ TSUNAMI
DEREK RYAN
RUN SEVIM RUN
GYPSY
STEVE WALKER
JEFF THOMPSON
JOSE MATA
TRANCE MIAMI PSYCHEDELIC SUNSET
ROE REVOLUTION
TRANSOVERLOAD LIVE
KINETIC ORIGINS OF RHYTHM
THIRD EAR SYNDROME LIVE
ELNADIV AKA ORBIT
JENN MARTINELLO
ARICULA
FADERS
GREEN APPLE
MAN MACHINE
PSY-FI
SHAKA-B
PSYEV
ROBOTEARS
DANCING ZOMBIES
AARON FRACTALTRIBE
KNOB
LIVE VISUAL ART
LAURENCE GARTEL & VJ COZER
PERFORMANCE ART
AIRNADETTE & KERRY TICE
ART INSTALLATIONS
AS1 & PENELOPE FOX
SUNDAY, MARCH 27
HEINEKEN DOME
JORIS VOORN
UMEK
ZEDS DEAD
HARVARD BASS
AUTO EROTIQUE
D CUP
SHIT ROBOT
MISS NINE
SYDNEY BLU
ZEDD
BIG FAT FROG
SAVOY
UMF RADIO STAGE
RIOTGEAR
DENNIS SEBAYAN
JASON DANIEL
NATE CAMPBELL
PANICBOMBER
ROD B
ALEKSUS SANCHEZ
RHOAN TROY
DAVID SOLANO
DAMAGED GOODS
MIDNIGHT CONSPIRACY
CHRISTOPHER JAMES & JOSH WETHERINGTON
KENTSOUNDZ
RICHARD WEBER
IMMORTAL
THOMAS HAVEN
ALEX POSADA
OVERDOSE
PAUL CAMPBELL
DJ CHRISTI 10HAGEN
T.I.M.E.
LIVE VISUAL ART
PSYBERPIXIE
PERFORMANCE ART
CIRC X
ECO VILLAGE
ANDROID CARTEL
EC TWINS
GUSTAVO CAROLE
DEEP THERAPY
FLYNN NOLAN
STELLAR
DANI DEAHL
RYAN MORALES
MYKRIS
RENEGADES OF FUNK
MICHAEL JAMES
JEREMIAH GREEN
NIMA NASSERI
DJ MIKI MAYHEM
SOUNDUO
HICCUPS
DJ OMAR
DJ SHALOMAR
SAFARII
CAITLIN MCGRATH
VIDA
DJ EXCEED
DIMZYNN
DEVICERATT
NICK HOGAN
LIVE VISUAL ART
LAURENCE GARTEL & VJ COZER
PERFORMANCE ART
AIRNADETTE & KERRY TICE
ART INSTALLATIONS
AS1 & PENELOPE FOX

 

Leave a Reply